Thursday, January 14, 2010

Magnetic Super Cushion

Reviews : Magnetic Super Cushion

Magnetic Super Cushion
Product By Envirotec
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $359.99
Available From 1 Sellers
 

Technical Details

  • Major strength in minimal design, use for your back, buttock, prostate, anywhere you need the power of North Pole Magnets
  • 3950 gauss
  • 4 magnets
  • Regular Strength

 

Product Description

4- 4x6x1 north pole magnets, embedded in 4 inches of firm padding, this product comes in "tan" only. It is called the "Super Cushion" for a reason!


 

Similar Products


 


 

Wednesday, January 13, 2010

Silver & Gold Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #33GS 8"

Reviews : Silver & Gold Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #33GS 8"

Silver & Gold Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #33GS 8"
Product By Magnet Jewelry Store
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $28.95
Available From 1 Sellers
 

Technical Details

  • Fashionable Stainless Steel Magnetic Bracelet
  • Many Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 3000 Gauss Magnets
  • This bracelet is about 8 inches and will best fit a wrist that is about 1/4" - 1/2" smaller.
  • Can be resized downward if needed at most Jewelry or Watch Repair Shops.
  • Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.

 

Product Description

This is a finely crafted stainless steel link pain magnetic bracelet. This nickel free magnetic bracelet has a powerful & permanent 3000 gauss neodymium rare earth north pole facing magnet in each link. It has matte silver O s with shiny gold X accents. This bracelet is about 1/4" wide and 1/7" thick. This bracelet closes securely with a snap shut clasp. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatment or mitigation of any physical condition. Thank you.


 

Similar Products


 


 

Silver Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #30S 8"

Reviews : Silver Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #30S 8"

Silver Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #30S 8"
Product By Magnet Jewelry Store
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $26.95
Available From 1 Sellers
 

Technical Details

  • Fashionable Stainless Steel Magnetic Bracelet
  • Many Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 3000 Gauss Magnets
  • This bracelet is about 8 inches and will best fit a wrist that is about 1/4" - 1/2" smaller.
  • Can be resized downward if needed at most Jewelry or Watch Repair Shops.
  • Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.

 

Product Description

This is a finely crafted stainless steel link pain magnetic bracelet. This nickel free magnetic bracelet has a powerful & permanent 3000 gauss neodymium rare earth north pole facing magnet in each link. It has matte silver hearts with shiny silver accents. This bracelet is about .30" wide and .12" thick. This bracelet closes securely with a snap shut clasp. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatment or mitigation of any physical condition. Thank you.


 

Similar Products


 


 

Tuesday, January 12, 2010

MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7)

Reviews : MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7)

MAGNETIC THERAPY Insole/Arch Support (Men 5-7)
Product By Magnetic Products International
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $59.95
Available From 1 Sellers
 

Technical Details

  • Journal of Biomechanics reports FOOTPRINCETM relieves foot pain, heel spurs, plantar faciitus and improves circulation
  • Relieves Pain from Metatarsalgia, Diabetic Foot Neuropathy, Arthritis, Back and Knee Pain.
  • Increases blood circulation to help reduce Fatigue and Varicose Veins.
  • Powerful Medical Magnets heal foot pains and related back, knee, ankle and neck pains.
  • Men's Size 5 through Size 7

 

Product Description

Our Magnetic Therapy, for daytime and nighttime PAIN RELIEF has been Medically test proven, at major Medical Centers, to effectively increase blood circulation and provide outstanding pain relief These therapeutic magnets reduce swelling and pain, expediting the healing process for chronic and acute conditions.
Our magnetic therapy provides excellent results whether the conditions are acute or chronic.


 

Similar Products


 


 

Magnetic Vitality Sleep Enhancer

Reviews : Magnetic Vitality Sleep Enhancer

Magnetic Vitality Sleep Enhancer
Product By Envirotec
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $429.95
Available From 1 Sellers
 

Technical Details

  • If you do not want a mattress pad, this is the close second, place at the head of your bed, adjust the 4-4x6x1 bricks to the height of your pillow.
  • 3950 gauss
  • 4 magnets
  • Regular Strength

 

Product Description

Vitality sleeper, 4-4x6x1 bricks arranged to target the crown of your head, the magnets are adjustable and one person can install it. Choose from mahogany, cherry, ash, birch, walnut or oak.


 

Similar Products


 


 

Monday, January 11, 2010

Men's Magnetic Stainless Steel Golf Link Bracelet 8.5"

Reviews : Men's Magnetic Stainless Steel Golf Link Bracelet 8.5"

Men's Magnetic Stainless Steel Golf Link Bracelet 8.5"
Product By Accents Kingdom
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $23.99
Available From 2 Sellers
 

Technical Details

  • Material: Surgical Grade 316L Stainless Steel
  • Magnetic Material: 9 Neodymium Magnets
  • Enclosure: Fold-Over Safety Clasp
  • Finish: 18K Ionized Gold Plated
  • Surface Gauss: Approx 1200 Gauss(Each Magnet)

 

Product Description

This is a new stylish two-tone stainless steel magnetic link bracelet. Magnetic energy has been trusted to relieve pain and promote healing for thousands of years. The wonders of this power are harnessed by this truly unique 4K gold-plated bracelet precisely engineered from premium grade 316L stainless steel with STAINLESS STEEL STAMPED and 9pcs of 3000+ Gauss permanent north facing magnets. Professional athletes look to magnetic therapy to increase energy, relieve pain and improve circulation. Tarnish-resistant with distinctive gold and silver link design and precision-crafted clasp.


 

Similar Products


 


 

Silver & Gold Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #35GS 8"

Reviews : Silver & Gold Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #35GS 8"

Silver & Gold Stainless Steel Link Magnetic Bracelet #35GS 8"
Product By Magnet Jewelry Store
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $28.95
Available From 1 Sellers
 

Technical Details

  • Fashionable Stainless Steel Magnetic Bracelet
  • Many Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 3000 Gauss Magnets
  • This bracelet is about 8 inches and will best fit a wrist that is about 1/4" - 1/2" smaller.
  • Can be resized downward if needed at most Jewelry or Watch Repair Shops.
  • Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.

 

Product Description

This is a finely crafted stainless steel link pain magnetic bracelet. This nickel free magnetic bracelet has a powerful & permanent 3000 gauss neodymium rare earth north pole facing magnet in each link. It has shiny gold edges with a textured silver . This bracelet is about 1/4" wide and 1/7" thick. This bracelet closes securely with a snap shut clasp. You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatment or mitigation of any physical condition. Thank you.


 

Similar Products


 


 

Sunday, January 10, 2010

Magnetic Therapy - Pillow Pad -

Reviews : Magnetic Therapy - Pillow Pad -

Magnetic Therapy - Pillow Pad -
Product By Magnetic Therapy
No customer reviews yet. Be the first
Lowest Price : $49.95
Available From 1 Sellers
 

Technical Details


     

    Product Description

    12" x 18" 18 magnets


     

    Similar Products


     


     

    Saturday, January 9, 2010

    Magnetic Insoles w/Arch Support - Relaxing Foot Insoles, Magnetic...

    Reviews : Magnetic Insoles w/Arch Support - Relaxing Foot Insoles, Magnetic Healing, Magnetic Foot Therapy, Magnetic Insoles

    Magnetic Insoles w/Arch Support - Relaxing Foot Insoles, Magnetic Healing, Magnetic Foot Therapy, Magnetic Insoles
    Product By AB Marketers LLC
    No customer reviews yet. Be the first
    Lowest Price : $62.99
    Available From 1 Sellers
     

    Technical Details

    • Ergonomically created to support your heels and cradle comfortably your feet
    • Therapeutic Gauss magnetic field
    • Created to alleviate any kind of pain or spasms from standing or walking
    • Enhances blood circulation on your lower body
    • Created with a cozy material will give you softness and support

     

    Product Description

    The Cera-Flex Magnetic Shoe Insoles with Arch Support were created to alleviate any kind of pain or spasms generated from standing or walking all day. These Arch Support insoles fit effortlessly in your shoes. Since the first time you put them inside they will relieve your sensitive feet from soreness. The shape is ergonomically created to support your heels and cradle comfortably your feet enhances blood circulation on your lower body at the same time it brings you relief. The Cera-Flex Magnetic Shoe Insoles with Arch Support were created with a very cozy material that will give you the softness and support you need.


     

    Similar Products


     


     

    Men's Sabona Trio Cable Stainless Magnetic Bracelet

    Reviews : Men's Sabona Trio Cable Stainless Magnetic Bracelet

    Men's Sabona Trio Cable Stainless Magnetic Bracelet
    Product By
    No customer reviews yet. Be the first
    Lowest Price : Visit store to see price
    Available From 0 Sellers
     

    Technical Details

    • Type: Bracelet
    • Gender: Mens

     

    Product Description

    Magnets have been used in different cultures over the years to promote good health. Magnet therapy is beneficial because it affects the circulatory system, more specifically blood flow in the body. Increased circulation is beneficial because the body gets more of the nutrients it needs from the blood.

    The Sabona Trio Cable Stainless Magnetic bracelet features the following:
  • Three polished stainless cables connected together and accented by five brushed satin stainless connectors, each containing a 1200 gauss samarium cobalt magnet
  • Provides most benefit when worn all the time, even at night or in the shower
  • Can be washed like any other piece of jewelry


     

    Similar Products


     


     

  • Friday, January 8, 2010

    Full Magnetic Mattress Pad & 2 Magnetic Pillow Pads - 3 items

    Reviews : Full Magnetic Mattress Pad & 2 Magnetic Pillow Pads - 3 items

    Full Magnetic Mattress Pad & 2 Magnetic Pillow Pads - 3 items
    Product By Serenity 2000
    No customer reviews yet. Be the first
    Lowest Price : $459.95
    Available From 1 Sellers
     

    Technical Details


       

      Product Description

      This full size magnet therapy mattress pad and pillow pad package are the ultimate in magnet therapy for the whole body.


       

      Similar Products


       


       

      Wednesday, January 6, 2010

      Magnetic Therapy - Super Ring -

      Reviews : Magnetic Therapy - Super Ring -

      Magnetic Therapy - Super Ring -
      Product By Magnetic Therapy
      No customer reviews yet. Be the first
      Lowest Price : $19.95
      Available From 1 Sellers
       

      Technical Details


         

        Product Description



         

        Similar Products


         


         

        Tuesday, January 5, 2010

        Magnetic Therapy - Wrist Wrap (magnetic elements) -

        Reviews : Magnetic Therapy - Wrist Wrap (magnetic elements) -

        Magnetic Therapy - Wrist Wrap (magnetic elements) -
        Product By Magnetic Therapy
        No customer reviews yet. Be the first
        Lowest Price : $29.95
        Available From 1 Sellers
         

        Technical Details


           

          Product Description



           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Magnetic Mega-Field Slumber Pad

          Reviews : Magnetic Mega-Field Slumber Pad

          Magnetic Mega-Field Slumber Pad
          Product By Envirotec
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $629.95
          Available From 1 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • We have it all here with our mattress pads, each magnet is 1 7/8"-7/8"-3/8", these are life time magnets and there are no bumps or lumps, you can't fill the magnets, just rest. Cotton cover (removable) and non-permeable cover over magnets
          • 3950 gauss
          • 300 magnets
          • Regular Strength

           

          Product Description

          Twin 38x78, 300 magnets, this is the best on the market.


           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Monday, January 4, 2010

          Ener-flex Magnetic Insoles W 5 - 8

          Reviews : Ener-flex Magnetic Insoles W 5 - 8

          Ener-flex Magnetic Insoles W 5 - 8
          Product By Therion
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $38.95
          Available From 2 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • Size : W 5 - 8

           

          Product Description

          Ener-flex Magnetic Insoles W 5 - 8 : Ener-Flex Magnetic Insoles W 5 - 8 : Rejuvenate your feet with Ener-Flexâ⢠magnetic shoe insertsLow profile, Ener-Flex magnetic shoe inserts put an end to sore, tired feet with powerful magnetic fields and unmatched comfort. * Relieves sore, burning or sensitive feet * Provides outstanding cushioning and shock absorption * Helps prevent lower leg fatigue, muscle cramping and lower back discomfort * Designed for long-lasting comfort


           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Silver Chain Pain Magnetic Bracelet, Large-7.75"

          Reviews : Silver Chain Pain Magnetic Bracelet, Large-7.75"

          Silver Chain Pain Magnetic Bracelet, Large-7.75"
          Product By Magnet Jewelry Store
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $15.99
          Available From 1 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • Fashionable Solid Copper Magnetic Bracelet
          • 6 Powerful Neodymium North Pole Facing 2000 Gauss Magnets
          • Magnet Jewelry Store Model # SILVERBURNCHAIN - Please choose your size above.
          • This bracelet in large size will fit wrist sizes from about 8" - 8.75".
          • Consider your size when choosing. If you do not know your size, measure with a string and ruler.

           

          Product Description

          This is a beautifully crafted Silver Burnish plated solid copper high power pain magnetic bracelet. It has 6 powerful 2000 gauss north pole facing magnets. This intelligent design allows for the copper to rest directly against your skin. This Nickel Free bracelet is about 1/3" wide, and about 1/6" thick. This bracelet in large size will fit wrist sizes from about 8" - 8.75". You should not use magnets if you have an electronic implanted medical device, or if you are pregnant, and should consult a doctor before use. We make no claims for cure, treatment or mitigation of any physical condition. Thank you.


           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Sunday, January 3, 2010

          Magnetic Stainless Steel Link Bracelet

          Reviews : Magnetic Stainless Steel Link Bracelet

          Magnetic Stainless Steel Link Bracelet
          Product By 888
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $59.95
          Available From 1 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • The key to the incredible effectiveness of our link bracelets is the circle of magnetic energy that is provided by North Pole Magnets
          • 45,000 gauss
          • 18 magnets
          • Regular Strength

           

          Product Description

          8 inches of stainless steel with shiny brass outlines, it has 18, 2,500 for a total of 45, 000 gauss of North Pole Magnets


           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Magnetic Hematite Bracelet with Green Cat's Eye - 7.5"

          Reviews : Magnetic Hematite Bracelet with Green Cat's Eye - 7.5"

          Magnetic Hematite Bracelet with Green Cat's Eye - 7.5"
          Product By Accents Kingdom
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $9.99
          Available From 1 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • Material: Magnetic Hematite and Optical Cat's Eye
          • Enclosure: Magnetic Clasp
          • Finish: Gun Metal Polished Black
          • Size: 7.5"L, 1/4'' W
          • Surface Gauss: Approx 600 Gauss(Each Magnet)

           

          Product Description

          This is a fashionable lady's magnetic hematite color bracelet, the piece is set with green fiber optical "cat's eye" beads and magnetic hematite cylindrical beads.


           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Saturday, January 2, 2010

          Magnetic Hematite Bracelet with Color Cat's Eye - 7.5"

          Reviews : Magnetic Hematite Bracelet with Color Cat's Eye - 7.5"

          Magnetic Hematite Bracelet with Color Cat's Eye - 7.5"
          Product By Accents Kingdom
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $9.99
          Available From 1 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • Material: Magnetic Hematite and Optical Cat's Eye
          • Enclosure: Magnetic Clasp
          • Finish: Gun Metal Polished Black
          • Size: 7.5" L, 1/4'' W
          • Surface Gauss: Approx 600 Gauss(Each Magnet)

           

          Product Description

          This is a fashionable lady's magnetic hematite color bracelet, the piece is set with multicolor light blending fiber optical "cat's eye" beads and magnetic hematite cylindrical beads.


           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Friday, January 1, 2010

          Magnetic Pilgrim Collar

          Reviews : Magnetic Pilgrim Collar

          Magnetic Pilgrim Collar
          Product By Envirotec
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $159.95
          Available From 1 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • Place and go. Our Pilgrim collar can be used during the day and at night, soft gray material with 10 powerful low profile Neodymium's embedded within
          • 12,300 gauss
          • 10 magnets
          • Regular Strength

           

          Product Description

          For use on the upper chest, upper and middle back, lightweight gray cool max and cotton pad that wraps around you and is held in place by Velcro. It has 10 powerful low profile neodymium's and they are strategically place to melt your tension away.


           

          Similar Products


           


           

          Men's Magnetic Hematite Bracelet W Short Hexagon Beads - 8.0"

          Reviews : Men's Magnetic Hematite Bracelet W Short Hexagon Beads - 8.0"

          Men's Magnetic Hematite Bracelet W Short Hexagon Beads - 8.0"
          Product By Accents Kingdom
          No customer reviews yet. Be the first
          Lowest Price : $9.95
          Available From 1 Sellers
           

          Technical Details

          • Material: Magnetic Hematite
          • Enclosure: Stretchable Strap
          • Finish: Gun Metal Polished Black
          • Size: 8.0"L, 1/5'' W
          • Surface Gauss: Approx 600 Gauss(Each Magnet)

           

          Product Description

          This is a stylish magnetic hematite bracelet, the piece is set with gun metal black magnetic hematite short hexagon beads with strong stretchable strap band which holds the fabulous piece together and very comfortable to wear. It measure 8" long and 1/5" wide. It looks absolutely gorgeous and fits perfectly for both men and women.


           

          Similar Products